A premium wild bird food containing our unique three-bug blend and berries.
Available Packages:4.5 lb. Bag
More Information >
A premium wild bird food blended to attract and feed the most desirable outdoor pets.
Available Packages:7 lb. Poly Bag15 lb. Poly Bag30 lb. Paper Bag
A special blend of premium ingredients for squirrels and other wildlife.
Available Packages:8 lb. Poly Bag20 lb. Poly Bag
An elite, zero-waste wild bird food blended to attract the most desired outdoor birds and give you the cleanest feeding experience available for your outdoor living areas.
Available Packages:4.5 lb. Jar5 lb. Poly Bag20 lb. Poly Bag
Available Packages:5 lb. Poly Bag20 lb. Poly Bag
A premium outdoor pet food blended to attract Finches and Buntings, filled with ingredients these birds love and touched with hues of harvest gold.
Available Packages:5 lb. Poly Bag
A premium wild bird food blended to attract and feed the most desirable outdoor birds.
Available Packages:4 lb. Jar5 lb. Poly Bag20 lb. Poly Bag
Available Packages:5 lb. Barrier Bag14 lb. Poly Bag11.75 oz. Suet
Available Packages:8 lb. Poly Bag20 lb. Poly Bag with Handle
A premium Finch food blended with the seeds that America's favorite Finches love.
Available Packages:4 lb. Jar 5 lb. Poly Bag 20 lb. Poly Bag
An elite, zero-waste wild bird food blended with fruit to attract the most desired outdoor pets and give you the cleanest feeding experience.
Available Packages:5# Poly Bag20# Poly Bag with Handle
The female American Goldfinch is a duller, olive-yellow while the male is a bright yellow. They inhabit patches of thistles, weeds, open woods and garden areas. Range: Southern Canada to Southern U.S.
The male Cardinal is entirely red with a black face mask extending from lores to eyes and down to the upper chest. The female Cardinal is buff brown with some red on wings and tail. They prefer woodland edges and gardens. Range: Eastern U.S. from Canada to the Gulf states.
The main difference between the female and male Downy Woodpecker is the red markings on the male's head. They inhabit shade trees. Range: Alaska and Canada to the Southern U.S.
The Black-capped Chickadee has white on its wings and is slightly larger than the Carolina Chickadee. Range: Northeastern U.S.
Both the male and female Blue Jay are blue and white and comparable in size. They inhabit oak and pine woods, gardens and towns. Range: East of the Rockies from Canada to Gulf states.
The female Indigo Bunting is brown with blue on her tail, while the male is a brilliant blue. They are most commonly found in hedgerows and woods. Range: Central and Eastern U.S.
Pine Siskins feed on sunflower seeds and Nyjer®. The male and female are similar with yellow on their wings and under their tails. They do not have a pattern of migration, but they move in flocks between 100 and 200 birds. Range: Southern North America in winter, and Northern and Western North America in the summer.
The female Evening Grosbeak is smaller than the male, and instead of white patches on its wings like the male the female has yellow on its nape and sides. They are often found in coniferous trees and shrubs. Range: Southern Canada and Western U.S. throughout the year.
The Tufted Titmouse is the only Titmouse found east of Texas. Its most distinguishing feature is the pointed feathers on its head, and its main color is gray with a pale stomach. Range: Eastern and Southern Central U.S.
White-breasted Nuthatches are the largest of the Nuthatch family. They have gray backs with a black head. Its face and belly are white. Range: Most parts of the U.S., except for some areas of the Plains and the Southwest.